Where are we and when are we there?

Our ‘current dance season’ is every September thru May.  The below schedule is for our current dance season and any ‘FULL’ status will be deleted after our current  dance season is completed (sometime in June).  Dance days and times are subject to change.   Classes with ‘FULL’ next to the day/time are currently at capacity and on a waiting list.  You can register on this website via the Parent Portal button to be placed on your schools waiting list and we will contact you once a spot comes available.  Registration is CLOSED as of February 1st of our current dance season and will reopen in June for the following dance season.  

Argyle Christian PreschoolTuesday’s at 12:30 p.m.
Argyle Christian Preschool and KindergartenThursday’s at 1:00 p.m. (4C/4D & K5)
Baymeadows Christian DayschoolWednesday’s at 8:30 a.m.
Chappell DeerwoodThursday’s at 3:00 p.m. – FULL
Chappell FSCJ South CampusThursday’s at 4:25 p.m. – FULL
Chappell Premier Schools – RiversideMonday’s at 12:15 p.m. – Please call first
Chappell RiverplaceFriday’s at 2:45 p.m.
Christian Heritage AcademyTuesday’s at 9:00 a.m.
Discovery Tree LC of OakleafThursday’s at 8:00 a.m.
Episcopal ELC @ San JoseWednesday’s at 10:00 a.m. – FULL
Episcopal ELC @ The Good ShepherdFriday’s at 10:30 a.m. – FULL
First Class Learning CenterTuesday’s at 8:00 a.m. – FULL
First Coast Christian SchoolWednesday’s at 12:00 p.m.
Goddard School of Julington CreekTuesday’s at 2:30 p.m. – FULL
Goddard School of Oakleaf 3’sWednesday’s at 3:25 p.m.
Goddard School of Oakleaf 4’sWednesday’s at 4:30 p.m. – FULL
Grace Episcopal Day SchoolWednesday’s at 12:45 p.m.
Growing Room of Bartram Park 4ATuesday’s at 9:50 a.m.
Growing Room of Bartram Park 3Tuesday’s at 9:00 a.m. – FULL
Growing Room of Bartram Park 4BTuesday’s at 10:40 a.m.
Growing Room of San Pablo 3’sWednesday’s at 9:30 a.m.
Growing Room of San Pablo 4’sWednesday’s at 10:40 a.m. – FULL
Hickory Grove PreschoolTuesday’s at 3:30 p.m.
Hidden Little Treasures Learning CenterTuesday’s at 10:30 a.m.
Just 4 Kids Learning AcademyTuesday’s at 12:30 p.m. – FULL
Kiddie AcademyThursday’s at 9:30 a.m. – FULL
Kingdom Kids Preschool @ CrossroadsWednesday’s at 1:15 p.m. – FULL
Kirkwood Center for Early LearningWednesday’s at 12:45 p.m. – FULL
New Dimensions LCWednesday’s at 4:15 p.m.
Primrose at St. Johns Forest 3’sTuesday’s at 2:45 p.m.
Primrose at St. Johns Forest 4’sTuesday’s at 3:40 p.m. – FULL
Primrose of Glen KernanWednesday’s at 2:45 p.m. – FULL
Primrose of Julington CreekWednesday’s at 2:30 p.m. – FULL
Promise Land PreschoolThursday’s at 11:30 a.m. – FULL
Seventh Generation AcademyTuesday’s at 10:30 a.m.
Smitty’s Preschool and ChildCareThursday’s at 10:00 a.m.
Total Learning CenterWednesday’s at 10:00 a.m.
Tutor Time LC @ 210Wednesday’s at 9:30 a.m. – FULL
Tutor Time LC @ Old St Augustine RdThursday’s at 9:30 a.m.
Tutor Time LC @ Watermill 3’sThursday’s at 2:45 p.m.
Tutor Time LC @ Watermill 4+Thursday’s at 3:35 p.m.
UNF PreschoolTuesday’s at 10:30 a.m.